Aircrafts Parts for Sale...



DV2-5210-03-04 - Canopy Mount, Middle
DV2-5210-03-04_P47 - Canopy Mount, Middle
DV2-5210-04-00 - Step
DV2-5210-04-00-LH - Step
DV2-5210-04-00-LHNSP - Step
DV2-5210-04-00-LHP47 - Step DB 9147
DV2-5210-04-00-RH - Step
DV2-5210-04-00-RHNSP - Step
DV2-5210-04-00-RHP47 - Step DB 9147
DV2-5210-04-01 - Mount, for Step
DV2-5210-04-02 - Step, Sheet Metal
DV2-5210-04-03 - Washer, Step
DV2-5220-00-01 - Bushing, Canopy Fuselage, Front
DV2-5220-00-02 - Bushing, Canopy Fuselage, Front
DV2-5220-00-03 - Bushing, Canopy Fuselage, Aft
DV2-5220-00-04 - Bushing, Canopy Fuselage, Aft
DV2-5220-01-00-LH - Canopy Lever LH
DV2-5221-01-00 - Canopy Locking Safety Device
DV2-5334-00-00-.3+4 - A-Bolt, Fuselage-Wing
DV2-5334-00-03 - Wing, Hooker
DV2-5334-00-04 - A-Bolt, Option
DV2-5334-00-05 - A-Bolt
DV2-5334-00-08 - B-Bolt
DV2-5334-00-09 - Main bolt
DV2-5334-00-09-POS.1 - Main Bolt
DV2-5334-00-10 - Bushing, Main Spar
DV2-5334-00-13 - Main bolt sleeve
DV2-5334-01-03 - Hose, Coolant
DV2-5334-02-00 - Wing, Foldable Wings Protection
DV2-5334-03-00-POS4 - B-Bolt Assy
DV2-5334-03-03 - Bushing, B-Bolt
DV2-5334-03-04 - Spacer
DV2-5334-04-00 - B-Bolt, Installation
DV2-5334-04-01 - Locking Element, B-Bolt
DV2-5334-04-02 - Bushing B
DV2-5334-04-03 - Support Ring
DV2-5334-04-05-0,1 - Shims 25x32x0,1
DV2-5334-04-05-0,2 - Shims 25x32x0,2
DV2-5334-05-01 - Main Bolt Lock
DV2-5334-05-01-POS.1 - Screw, Main Bolt Lock
DV2-5334-05-01-POS.2 - Main Bolt Safety Pin
DV2-5360-01-01 - Fuselage DV20 painted, acc. to D20-5310-00-00
DV2-5360-01-01-NPC - Fuselage DV20 unpainted, acc. to D20-5310-00-00
DV2-5361-00-02 - floor panel
DV2-5361-00-02-NCP - floor panel
DV2-5361-00-02-NPC - floor panel, not painted
DV2-5361-00-02-SET - Insert floor panel
DV2-5361-00-03-NCP - Middle Console
DV2-5361-00-03-NPC - Middle Console
DV2-5361-00-03-VM - Middle Console Assy
DV2-5361-00-05 - Back Rest
DV2-5361-00-05-CUT - Tube, for Backrest
DV2-5361-00-05-NCP - Back Rest
DV2-5361-00-08-NCP - Roll bar
DV2-5361-00-08-NPC - Roll bar
DV2-5361-00-09-LH - Seat, LH, Deep
DV2-5361-00-09-LHNCP - Seat, LH, Deep
DV2-5361-00-09-RH - Seat, RH, Deep
DV2-5361-00-09-RHNCP - Seat, RH, Deep
DV2-5361-00-09-SET - Foam seat LH+RH
DV2-5361-00-10-NPC - Connection channel
DV2-5361-00-11LHNPC - Air Scoop, LH, DV132 and subsequent
DV2-5361-00-11RHNPC - Air Scoop, RH, DV132 and subsequent
DV2-5361-00-14 - Instrument Panel Cover
DV2-5361-00-16 - ELT-Latch
DV2-5361-00-17 - Fuselage Fin
DV2-5361-00-17_1 - Fuselage fin
DV2-5361-00-17_1-NPC - Fuselage fin
DV2-5361-00-17-NPC - Fuselae Fin
DV2-5361-00-18 - ELT-bracket
DV2-5361-00-18-NPC - ELT-bracket
DV2-5361-00-19-NCP - Center Console Cover
DV2-5361-00-20-NPC - Heizungsschacht BG
DV2-5361-01-01 - Bushing, Hat Profile
DV2-5361-01-02-NPC - Hat Profile
DV2-5361-01-02P15NPC - U-Profile
DV2-5361-01-03 - Insert f.Hat Profile
DV2-5363-00-01_POS11 - Sheet Metall Firewall bent, undrilled
DV2-5363-00-01-NPC - Firewall, acc. to TC1-5312-21-00
DV2-5363-00-02-NPC - Control Bulkhead
DV2-5363-00-03 - Bulkhead
DV2-5363-00-03-NPC - Bulkhead acc. to TC1-5312-22-00
DV2-5363-00-04-NPC - Rib 1, Front
DV2-5363-00-05-NPC - Rib 2, Middle
DV2-5363-00-06-NPC - Rib 3, Aft
DV2-5363-00-07-NPC - Sickle Rib T*C
DV2-5363-00-07-VM - Sickle Rib Assy
DV2-5363-00-08-NPC - Dinosaur Bulkhead
DV2-5363-00-10-NPC - Sickle frame cover
DV2-5363-02-00-NPC - Main spar
DV2-5363-02-01-LHNPC - Main Spar Bag LH
DV2-5363-02-01-NPC - Main frame pocket
DV2-5363-02-01-RHNPC - Main Spar Bag RH
DV2-5363-02-01-SET - Insert-Set - Main frame pocket, TC1-5315-21-01f
DV2-5384-00-01 - Elevator Mount, Aft
DV2-5384-00-02 - cat2
DV2-5384-00-05 - Bolt, Elevator, Front
DV2-5384-00-06 - Fairing, Verical Stabilizer
DV2-5384-00-06-NPC - Fairing, Verical Stabilizer
DV2-5384-01-01 - Elevator Mount, Front
DV2-5384-01-02 - Bushing, Elevator, Front
DV2-5500-00-00-NPC - Wing, LH, DV20
DV2-5510-00-00 - Horizontal Stabilizer painted
DV2-5510-00-00-NPC - Horizontal Stabilizer unpainted
DV2-5510-00-01 - Horiz.Stabilizer Foam-Set
DV2-5510-01-00-NPC - Horiz.Stabilizer-Spar web
DV2-5510-01-02/3/4 - Insert Horiz.Stabilizer-Spar web
DV2-5510-02-00-NPC - Horiz.Stabilizer-Center Rib
DV2-5510-02-01 - Insert f.Horiz.Stabilizer Center Rib
DV2-5510-03-00LH-NPC - Horiz.Stabilizer web layup LH
DV2-5510-03-00RH-NPC - Horiz.Stabilizer web layup RH
DV2-5510-03-01 - Bushing, Elevator
DV2-5510-03-02/3 - Insert Horiz.Stabilzer web layup
DV2-5510-04-00-LH - Horizontal Stabilizer Tip LH painted
DV2-5510-04-00-LHNPC - Horizontal Stabilizer Tip LH unpainted
DV2-5510-04-00-NPC - horizontal Stabilizer Tip
DV2-5510-04-00-RH - Horizontal Stabilizer Tip RH painted
DV2-5510-04-00-RHNPC - Horizontal Stabilizer Tip RH unpainted
DV2-5520-00-00 - Elevator painted
DV2-5520-00-00-NPC - Elevator unpainted
DV2-5520-00-01 - Elevator Foam-Set
DV2-5520-00-04 - Elevator, End Bearing
DV2-5530-00-01-NPC - Vertical stabilizer, Web lt. D20-5312-27-00
DV2-5530-01-00-NPC - Vertical stabilizer rib, upper, (D20-5312-40-00)
DV2-5530-01-01 - Insert A acc. to D20-5312-40-01
DV2-5530-01-01/2/4/5 - Insert Set-Vertical stabilizer rib
DV2-5530-01-02 - Insert B, acc. to D20-5312-40-02
DV2-5530-01-04 - Insert C, acc. to D20-5312-40-03
DV2-5530-01-05 - Insert D,acc. to D20-5312-40-04
DV2-5540-00-00 - Rudder painted
DV2-5540-00-00-NPC - Rudder unpainted
DV2-5540-00-00-SET - Pre-Cut Rudder
DV2-5540-00-01 - Foam Rudder
DV2-5540-00-02 - Rudder Support Bolt
DV2-5540-00-03 - Trim Tab
DV2-5540-00-03-CUT - Trim Tab, Pre-Cut Part
DV2-5540-00-04 - Rudder Pedestal
DV2-5540-00-04-CUT - Ruder Pedestal, Pre-Cut Part
DV2-5540-00-05 - Bushing, Ruder Pedestal
DV2-5540-00-06 - Cable Bushing
DV2-5540-00-07 - Spacer
DV2-5540-00-08/9 - Insert f.Rudder
DV2-5545-00-01 - Rudder Bearing Top
DV2-5545-01-00 - Rudder Support Bracket
DV2-5700-00-00-LH - Wing LH painted
DV2-5700-00-00-LHNPC - Wing LH unpainted
DV2-5700-00-00-NPC - Wing, RH, DV20
DV2-5700-00-00-RH - Wing RH painted
DV2-5700-00-00-RHNPC - Wing RH unpainted
DV2-5700-00-01-LHNPC - root rib - spar assy, LH
DV2-5700-00-01-RHNPC - root rib - spar assy, RH
DV2-5700-00-03-LHNPC - Center-Rib wing LH
DV2-5700-00-03-RHNPC - Center-Rib wing RH
DV2-5700-00-04-LHNPC - End Rib LH
DV2-5700-00-04-RHNPC - End Rib RH
DV2-5700-00-05LHNPC - trailing edge web
DV2-5700-00-05RHNPC - trailing edge web
DV2-5700-00-06-NPC - Mounting for stall warning
DV2-5700-00-07 - Aileron-Flap Hinge, Wing
DV2-5700-00-07-NPC - Aileron-Flap Hinge, Wing
DV2-5700-00-08-NPC - aileron rib
DV2-5700-00-09-NPC - flap rib
DV2-5701-01-00-NPC - Root Rib, Front
DV2-5701-01-01 - Insert, WR-Front
DV2-5701-02-00-NPC - Root Rib, Aft
DV2-5701-02-01 - Insert WR-rear
DV2-5710-01-01 - Foam f.wing upper shell
DV2-5710-02-01 - Foam f.wing lower shell
DV2-5711-00-00-NPC - Spar LH
DV2-5711-00-01 - Belt
DV2-5711-00-02-NPC - spar web
DV2-5711-00-02-NTD - web plate
DV2-5711-00-02-SET - foam web plate
DV2-5711-01-00-LHNPC - Main Spar Stumb front LH
DV2-5711-01-00-RHNPC - Main Spar Stumb front RH
DV2-5711-01-01 - Insert I, Main Spar Stumb
DV2-5711-01-02 - Insert II, Main Spar Stumb
DV2-5711-02-00-LHNPC - Main Spar Stumb rear LH
DV2-5711-02-00-RHNPC - Main Spar Stumb rear RH
DV2-5711-26-00-NPC - Flap Stop LH
DV2-5712-00-00-NPC - Spar RH
DV2-5712-26-00-NPC - Flap Stop RH
DV2-5730-00-01 - Sandwich Rib
DV2-5730-01-00 - Wing Tip DV20 LH painted
DV2-5730-01-00-NPC - Wing Tip DV20 LH
DV2-5730-02-00 - Wing Tip DV20 RH painted
DV2-5730-02-00-NPC - Wing Tip DV20 RH
DV2-5750-00-00-LH - Flap assy LH painted
DV2-5750-00-00-LHNPC - Flap assy LH unpainted
DV2-5750-00-00-RH - Flap assy RH painted
DV2-5750-00-00-RHNPC - Flap assy RH unpainted
DV2-5750-00-01-NPC - Aileron-Flap Bearing, Ruder
DV2-5750-01-01 - Foam f.Flap
DV2-5760-00-00-LH - Aileron LH painted
DV2-5760-00-00-LHNPC - Aileron LH unpainted
DV2-5760-00-00-RH - Aileron RH painted
DV2-5760-00-00-RHNPC - Aileron RH unpainted
DV2-5760-00-01 - Hexagon Bolt, Aileron for Balancin Mass
DV2-5760-01-01 - Foam f. Aileron
DV2-5760-01-04 - Insert f.Aileron
DV2-5761-00-01 - Bolt, Aileron, Flap, Elevator
DV2-5761-00-04 - Bolt, Aileron, Flap
DV2-7110-R00-01 - Engine Cowling upper DV20
DV2-7110-R00-01-NPC - Top Cowling
DV2-7110-R00-01-NSP - Engine Cowling upper DV20 acc.to.D20-7116-04-00
DV2-7110R-00-02 - Engine Cowling Lower DV20 without Landing Light
DV2-7110R-00-02_1 - Engine Cowling Lower DV20 acc.to D20-7116-03-00
DV2-7110R-00-02_1NPC - Engine Cowling Lower DV20, acc. to D20-7116-03-00
DV2-7110R-00-02_P47 - Engine Cowling Lower DV20 without Landing Light
DV2-7110R-00-02-NSP - Engine Cowling, Lower DV20 without Landing Light
DV2-7110R00-03-CUT - Maintenance Access Cover, Pre-Cut Part
DV2-7110R00-03-NSP - Cowling Inspection Access Cover, not Paint Coated
DV2-7120-R00-00 - Engine Mount
DV2-7120R00-00_1 - Engine Mount
DV2-7121R00-02 - Engine Mount, Front and Aft
DV2-7121R00-03 - Engine Mount, Front
DV2-7130R00-01 - Shroud, Air Scoop
DV2-7130R00-01-CUT - Shroud, Air Scoop
DV2-7150R00-01 - Ignition Harness Mount
DV2-7170R00-01 - Breather
DV2-7200R00-02 - Manifold, LH, 912
DV2-7200R00-05 - Coolant Metring Device
DV2-7300R00-01 - Carburator Fitting
DV2-7300R00-02 - Spacer, Carburator
DV2-7500R00-01 - air filter box
DV2-7500R00-03 - Bowden Cable Heating
DV2-7500R00-70 - Tube
DV2-7500R-01-00 - Heat valve assembly
DV2-7500R01-05 - Heating Valve Gasket
DV2-7500R-02-00 - Pre-Heating Box, Rotax, round without Pos.14
DV2-7500R02-04-CUT - Drop Cup, Pre-Cut Part
DV2-7500R02-07 - Shroud, Aft, RH
DV2-7500R02-07-CUT - Shroud, Aft, RH, Pre-Cut Part
DV2-7500R02-07-POS.1 - Shroud, Aft, RH
DV2-7500R03-00 - Heat Excharger
DV2-7500R03-00-USED - Shroud 912A3, Used
DV2-7600R00-02 - Rotax Bowdencable Power (RH+LH)
DV2-7600R00-03 - Rotax Bowdencable Choke
DV2-7600R00-04 - Rotax Bowdencable Carb Pre-Heating
DV2-7600R00-05 - Rotax Bowdencable Propadjustment and Carb Pre-Heat
DV2-7600R01-02 - Stop Plate
DV2-7600R01-03 - square washer
DV2-7600R01-04 - Sleeve
DV2-7600R01-05 - Lever
DV2-7600R01-06 - Lever II
DV2-7600R01-08 - Lever
DV2-7600R01-10 - Sleeve
DV2-7600R-03-01 - Knob
DV2-7600R03-02 - Frame
DV2-7600R03-03 - Clutch Head
DV2-7600S00-01 - Bowdencable, Mount
DV2-7600S00-01-CUT - Bowdencable Mount, Pre-Cut Part
DV2-7800-R00-00 - Muffler without End-Pipe
DV2-7800R00-00 - Muffler DV 20
DV2-7800R00-00-ASY - Exhaust Silencer with Endpipe
DV2-7800R00-06 - End Pipe I
DV2-7800R00-06_S1 - End Pipe I
DV2-7800R00-06_S2 - Endpipe II (plug in type)
DV2-7800R00-06_S2CUT - Endpipe II (plug in type)
DV2-7800R00-10 - Half Ring for Heat Exchanger
DV2-7800R01-01 - Exhaust Shroud
DV2-7800R01-01-S2 - Exhaust-Shroud CUT
DV2-7800R02-01 - Exhaust Manifold, Front, RH VersionII
DV2-7800R02-02 - Exhaust Manifold, Front, Left Version II
DV2-7800R02-03 - Exhaust Manifold, Aft, RH
DV2-7800R02-04 - Exhaust Manifold, Aft, LH
DV2-7900-01-01-CUT - Winterkit, Sheet Metal, Pre-Cut Part
DV2-7900R00-01-CUT - Air Scoop for Oilcooler
DV2-7900R01-00 - Winterisation Kit-Installation
DV2-7900R01-03 - Connection Hose for Oil Press. Transm., Teflon
DV2-9032-23-01_ - Rubber Damper NBR DM50/17x40 70Shore
DV-3220-02-00-C - Fork, Complete, up to DV120
DV-3220-02-00-D - Fork, Complete, from DV121/HK36
E_0_280_130_039 - Temp. Sensor Bosch
E_13216 - O-RING 17X1,5 (nicht verwenden)
E_16-B205 - gasket strainer lh/rh
E_205300401 - Kaylock M4
E_600362232 - silcolene 2T - oil
E_6200041320040006 - helicoil A2 M4x6
E_6200041320050075 - helicoil A2 M5x7,5
E_6200041320060009 - helicoil A2 M6x9
E_6200041320080008 - helicoil A2 M8x8
E_6200041320080016 - helicoil A2 M8x16
E_6200041320080024 - helicoil A2 M8x24
E_707112550200 - Siliconhose 60
E_70EPDM281-17X1,5_S - o-ring
E_890321 - silicon special 250 red
E_91-A351 - cover strainer lh/rh
E_BN792-M6X10X1,2BZP - ripped safety washer
E_BOM0024 - hexagon head screw DIN933-M5x16-8.8 ZP
E_BOM0031 - hexagon head screw DIN933-M5x30-8.8 ZP
E_BOM0033 - hexagon head screw DIN931-M5x25-8.8 ZP
E_BOM0041 - hexagon head screw drilled DIN933-M6x10 A2
E_BOM0042 - hexagon head screw DIN933-M6x12-8.8 ZP
E_BOM0046 - cross-head screw DIN965-M5x35-4.8 Form A ZP
E_BOM0216 - socket head screw DIN912-M5x30-12.9 ZP
E_BOM0221 - socket head screw DIN912-M5x12-12.9 ZP
E_BOM0222 - socket head screw DIN912-M5x16-12.9 ZP
E_BOM0224 - socket head screw DIN912-M5x20-12.9 ZP
E_BOM0240 - Inbusschraube DIN912-M6x35-12.9 ZP
E_BOM0243 - socket head screw DIN912-M6x20-12.9 ZP
E_BOM0244 - socket head screw DIN912-M6x25-12.9 ZP
E_BOM0248 - socket head screw DIN912-M6x50 zp
E_BOM0257 - socket head screw DIN6912-M5x20 8.8-zn
E_BOM0263 - socket head screw DIN912-M8x20-12.9 ZP
E_BOM0272 - socket head screw DIN912-M8x70-12.9 ZP
E_BOM0280 - socket head screw DIN912-M8x100-12.9 ZP
E_BOM0283 - socket head screw DIN912-M10x40-12.9 ZP
E_BOM0400 - dowel pin ISO2338 A M5x16 Form A-9 SMnPb 28 K
E_BOM0419 - blind rivet DIN7337 BN 920 4x9,4
E_BOM0421 - Hammerschraube 1,47x4,76 Type U
E_BOM0440 - grub screw 1/4UNFx1/4
E_BOM0451 - slotted screw
E_BOM0453 - countersunk screw DIN7991-M5x25-12.9 ZP
E_BOM0469 - hexagon head screw DIN933-M5x12-8.8 ZP
E_BOM0475 - set screw DIN913-M8x1
E_BOM0476 - countersunk screw DIN 7991-M6x28-12.9 ZP
E_BOM0541 - hexagon head screw 1/4 UNFx1/2
E_BOM1110 - press nut M5
E_BOM1111 - kaylock M5
E_BOM1138 - press nut M6
E_BOM1144 - kaylock M6
E_BOM1163 - kaylock M8
E_BOM1999 - washer alu. DIN125 M8x12x1 Form A
E_BOM2010 - washer alu. DIN125 M6x10x1 Form A
E_BOM2012 - washer alu. DIN125 M6x12x1 Form A
E_BOM2019 - washer M6-ZP
E_BOM2021 - washer DIN125 M5x10x1 Form A ZP
E_BOM2022 - washer DIN125 M5x10x1 Form A ZP
E_BOM2042 - Washer
E_BOM2043 - Unterlegscheibe DIN125 M6x12x1,6 Form A ZP
E_BOM2061 - washer DIN125 M8x16x1,5 Form A ZP
E_BOM2063 - washer DIN125 M8x17x1 Form A ZP
E_BOM2070 - e_bos1089
E_BOM2072 - washer DIN125 M10x1,25 Form B ZP
E_BOM2106 - washer copper DIN125 M5x10x0,8 Form B
E_BOM2130 - tab washer M8
E_BOM3010 - circlip for bores DIN472 1 1/8x0,047
E_BOM3023 - circlip for shafts DIN471 11x1
E_BOM3028 - circlip DIN472
E_BOM3030 - circlip DIN472
E_BOM3090 - spring apex blank Mazda 1011 11 304B
E_BOM3250 - siliconhose 60
E_BOM3252 - tubing, white 60mm
E_BOM3342 - banjo bolt M6
E_BOM3504 - split pin DIN1481- 1,5x4mm
E_BOM3507 - woodruff key 1/4 x 7/8
E_BOM3521 - tappex insert M6x8 Nr.302
E_BOM3551 - blind plug 3/4
E_BOM3553 - blind plug 1 1/4
E_BON1010 - bearing SKF DIN6201/2RSH
E_BON1017 - needle bearing -1/-3,FAG26-569B,T27C
E_BON1018 - needle bearing FAG -9/-11,FAG 26-569B,T27C
E_BON1019 - needle bearing -2/- 4,FAG26-569B,T27C
E_BON1033 - bearing SKF 6001-2RSH
E_BON1034 - bearing RHP KLN J1/2-2RSY
E_BON1055 - main bearing SKF NU 2206 ECP
E_BON1057 - axial bearing SNR, 16 006
E_BON1073 - DU bush 10x8
E_BOP0039 - hose black 800x9x4,5
E_BOP2010 - fan belt RB508PJ4
E_BOP2525 - air filter K&N RA-0450
E_BOP2530 - air filter K&N RU-0200
E_BOP2560 - cap nut
E_BOP2562 - olive (4mm)
E_BOP2563 - screw plug
E_BOP2570 - oetiker clip
E_BOP3022 - compression spring DF0,75x5,75x25x11xD
E_BOR0075 - PROM-CHIP M27C856B-15B6
E_BOR0101 - cable tie W
E_BOR0102 - cable tie W
E_BOR0146 - voltage regulator
E_BOR0148 - high tension coil TS10-01
E_BOR0156 - generator rotor Ducati blank
E_BOR0158 - generator stator Ducati blank
E_BOR0161 - starter blank
E_BOR0175 - temperatur sender
E_BOR0192 - plug cap LB10EHF 8055 black
E_BOR0204 - spark plug bosch
E_BOR0206 - injector nozzle Weber IWP069
E_BOR0213 - air temperatur sensor
E_BOR0215 - sensor pressure
E_BOR0217 - high tension coil 355 1 00
E_BOR0231 - speed sensor GS101102
E_BOS0009 - oil seal CR 35x47x7 CRW1 V
E_BOS0028 - oil seal 08-14-04
E_BOS0157 - seal washer M6x10x1
E_BOS0163 - seal washer M10x17x1,5
E_BOS0192 - seal washer
E_BOS1005 - o-ring 37,5x3,0mm
E_BOS1022 - o-ring 19x1
E_BOS1026 - o-ring 83,80x2,62mm 75FKM M37002
E_BOS1055 - o-ring 80,00x2,50 72NBR872
E_BOS1081 - o-ring 33,05x1,78 72NBR872
E_BOS1083 - o-ring 32,1x1,6mm
E_BOS1087 - o-ring 15,60x1,78mm
E_BOS1089 - o-ring 11,1x1,6mm
E_BOS1092 - o-ring 54,00x2,00mm 70EPDM281
E_BOW0051 - carburettor, unmodified
E_BOW0054 - spray nozzle
E_BOW0102 - plug 80-160-X
E_BU6352010 - bundy tube 5/32 (STP-12-0020)
E_DG-1HL - gasket set
E_DIN125-M5-CU - washer cooper
E_DIN125-M5X1-A - washer
E_DIN6797-3,2-A-BZP - tooth lock washer
E_DIN6799-RA1.5 - lock washer
E_DIN74324-6X1-PA11 - nylonsleeve black
E_DIN7603-4X8X1 - washer form A alu.
E_DIN7984-M3X8-8.8ZP - hexagon socket srew
E_DIN7984-M4X6-8.8ZP - hexagon socket srew
E_DIN7984-M6X15-8.8Z - hexagon socket srew nicht verwenden
E_DIN7984-M8X35-8.8Z - hexagon socket srew nicht verwenden
E_DIN908-M10X1-BZP - screw plug
E_DIN912-M10X35-12.9 - hexagon socket srew yellow chromated
E_DIN912-M10X40-12.9 - hexagon socket screw zp
E_DIN912-M6X15-8.8ZP - hexagon socket srew nicht verwenden
E_DIN912-M6X16-8.8ZP - hexagon socket srew
E_DIN912-M6X8-12.9ZP - hexagon socket screw zp
E_DIN912-M8X35-12.9 - hexagon bolt blue chromated
E_DIN912-M8X35-8.8ZP - hexagon socket srew
E_DIN934-M6-A2 - hexagon nut
E_DIN934-M8-8.8-B - hexagon nut
E_E1.01.01-E - manuel carburator
E_E1.01.05-E - manuel injector
E_F-553831 - crankstudcage
E_FPM80-10X2 - O-Ring
E_FPM80-18X1,5 - O-Ring
E_FPM80-6,75X1,78 - O-Ring
E_G113677 - compression spring
E_GS101201 - Sensor, Flange Mount Gear, 5.0-24 VDC
E_LN9037-M6X16 - hexagon head screw
E_LOGBOOK - logbook
E_NGKR0045J-9 - spark plug NGK
E_P3.35-100X100X35MM - Profil, Aluminium AlMg3
E_R1A005 - main case stud 3/8 UNF
E_R1A006 - circlip, rotor bearing DIN472
E_R1A010 - dowel - main case short
E_R1A011 - main case nut (1/4 - 28 UNF)
E_R1A014 - balance weight
E_R1A019 - bearing carrier (front)
E_R1A022 - dowel - main case long
E_R1A023 - bearing/oil seal housing, rear
E_R1A024 - split spacer, thrust bearing
E_R1A030 - rotor assembly - rh - injection
E_R1A031 - stationary gear
E_R1A032 - drive dog
E_R1A034 - drive dog spacer
E_R1A035 - oil seal housing, front
E_R1A038 - key - tagged
E_R1A039 - nut, ecc. shaft (rear)
E_R1A042 - socket head screw DIN7984-M5x20-zn
E_R1A046 - seal ring, rear of ecc. shaft
E_R1A047 - eccentric shaft
E_R1A053 - tip seal assembly
E_R1A053-CUT - tip seal casting
E_R1A056 - spring, tip seal
E_R1A058 - assembly flywheel
E_R1A059 - corner bolt
E_R1A059-CUT - corner bolt casting
E_R1A060 - side seal spring
E_R1A061 - side seal
E_R1A061-CUT - side seal casting
E_R1A062 - spring, corner bolt
E_R1A064 - front plate
E_R1A064_S - front plate Schiebel
E_R1A064-CUT - front plate casting
E_R1A076 - Back plate, exchange
E_R1A092 - rotor RH, mod. comb. Chamber (for AE50RAB)
E_R1A093 - back plate
E_R1A093_S - back plate Schiebel
E_R1A093-CUT - back plate casting
E_R1A114_P - rotor
E_R1A124 - rotor Schiebel
E_R1A124-CUT - rotor casting Schiebel
E_R1A129 - balance weight schiebel
E_R1A130 - flywheel
E_R1A135 - spacer back plate
E_R1A139 - insert
E_R1A140_S - heli coil M8X18
E_R1A141_S - heli coil M12X1,5
E_R1A143_S - stud exhaust M8/M6
E_R1A144_S - thread connector
E_R1A504 - assembly rotor housing
E_R1A526 - assembly back plate
E_R1A526_S - assembly back plate Schiebel
E_R1A-70-000-601 - Eccentric Shaft
E_R1A-70-200-000 - Rotor Assy - RH
E_R1A801 - assembly front plate
E_R1A801_S - assembly front plate Schiebel
E_R1A802 - assembly balance group carburetor
E_R1A803 - assy back plate ASH injector
E_R1A882 - assembly balance group injection
E_R1A882_S - assembly balance group injection Schiebel
E_R1A900 - Carburator-Engine AE50RAB
E_R1A901 - core engine carburator
E_R1A902 - core engine injection
E_R1A902_S - core engine injection Schiebel
E_R1A999 - injection engine IAE50RAA
E_R1A999_S - injection engine IAE50RBA Schiebel
E_R1B003 - spacer - ignition trigger
E_R1B005 - mounting plate, upper trigger
E_R1B010 - starter motor modified Schiebel
E_R1B016 - starter motor modified
E_R1B022 - pick up bracket - LH, inj. Engine
E_R1B023 - pick up bracket - RH, inj. Engine
E_R1B024 - spacer - P/U bracket, LH
E_R1B025 - interface loom
E_R1B030 - ignition cable
E_R1B031 - assembly generator & pulley
E_R1B034 - sub assembly rotor & pulley 1
E_R1B035 - stator
E_R1B036_S - medium washer for bolts
E_R1C005 - ring dowel
E_R1C011 - bellmouth - HL carburetor
E_R1C013 - adapter block
E_R1C014 - throttle lever extension carburetor
E_R1C015 - priming fitting - carburetor
E_R1C017 - throttleclap return spring
E_R1C019 - carburetor, modified
E_R1C031 - throttle return spring screw
E_R1C031-CUT - hexagon socket screw DIN912-M5x16-A2
E_R1C033 - injector & throttle body mach. -
E_R1C033-CUT - injector & throttle body casting
E_R1C034 - spacer block - throttle body
E_R1C035 - lever arm
E_R1C036 - throttle spindle
E_R1C037 - assembly throttle spindle & lever arm
E_R1C038 - throttle lever return spring
E_R1C039 - spacer - lever arm
E_R1C040 - stud - throttle body M5
E_R1C041 - assembly throttle body
E_R1C042 - spring arm - throttle spindle
E_R1C049 - atomizer pin
E_R1C051_S - stud injection M5/M4
E_R1C901 - assembly carburator
E_R1C902 - assembly injector
E_R1D003 - stud exhaust
E_R1D003_S - stud exhaust M8/M6 nicht verwenden
E_R1D004 - exhaust gasket
E_R1G002 - spacer, starter
E_R1G006 - starter mounting plate
E_R1G008 - spacer
E_R1G009 - starter mounting plate
E_R1G801 - documents carburetor
E_R1G802 - separates delivery kit
E_R1G803 - parts injector
E_R1G803_S - parts injector
E_R1G804 - documents injection engine IAE50RAA
E_R1G901 - delivery kit